45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
02/23/2024 6:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
10:00 | Nagoya Grampus - Kashima Antlers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 |
02/24/2024 5:00 | Júbilo Iwata - Vissel Kobe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 |
6:00 | Avispa Fukuoka - Consadole Sapporo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Sagan Tosu - Albirex Niigata | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
7:00 | Cerezo Osaka - Tokyo | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 |
Machida Zelvia - Gamba Osaka | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
02/25/2024 6:00 | Kashiwa Reysol - Kyoto Sanga | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
Tokyo Verdy - Yokohama | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
03/01/2024 11:00 | Kawasaki Frontale - Júbilo Iwata | 1 - 3 | 4 - 5 |
Yokohama - Avispa Fukuoka | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
03/02/2024 5:00 | Vissel Kobe - Kashiwa Reysol | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
6:00 | Kyoto Sanga - Shonan Bellmare | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 |
Nagoya Grampus - Machida Zelvia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
7:00 | Gamba Osaka - Albirex Niigata | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
Kashima Antlers - Cerezo Osaka | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
03/03/2024 8:00 | Urawa Red Diamonds - Tokyo Verdy | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
03/09/2024 6:00 | Albirex Niigata - Nagoya Grampus | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
Júbilo Iwata - Kashiwa Reysol | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
Machida Zelvia - Kashima Antlers | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
Yokohama - Gamba Osaka | - | Post. | |
7:00 | Avispa Fukuoka - Shonan Bellmare | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
8:00 | Cerezo Osaka - Tokyo Verdy | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 |
Kawasaki Frontale - Kyoto Sanga | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
Tokyo - Vissel Kobe | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
03/10/2024 5:05 | Consadole Sapporo - Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
03/16/2024 5:00 | Avispa Fukuoka - Tokyo | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 |
6:00 | Consadole Sapporo - Machida Zelvia | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 |
Vissel Kobe - Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
7:00 | Gamba Osaka - Júbilo Iwata | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 |
Kashiwa Reysol - Nagoya Grampus | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
Sagan Tosu - Cerezo Osaka | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
8:00 | Tokyo Verdy - Albirex Niigata | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 |
03/17/2024 6:00 | Kyoto Sanga - Yokohama | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 |
7:00 | Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 |
Shonan Bellmare - Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 - 1 | 4 - 4 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
03/29/2024 11:00 | Tokyo Verdy - Kyoto Sanga | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 |
03/30/2024 5:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
6:00 | Albirex Niigata - Kashiwa Reysol | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo | 3 - 0 | 6 - 1 | |
7:00 | Kashima Antlers - Júbilo Iwata | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
Kawasaki Frontale - Tokyo | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
Machida Zelvia - Sagan Tosu | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
Urawa Red Diamonds - Avispa Fukuoka | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
8:00 | Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
Nagoya Grampus - Yokohama | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
04/03/2024 12:00 | Avispa Fukuoka - Kashima Antlers | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
Gamba Osaka - Kyoto Sanga | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
Júbilo Iwata - Albirex Niigata | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
Kashiwa Reysol - Cerezo Osaka | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
Machida Zelvia - Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
Shonan Bellmare - Tokyo Verdy | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
Yokohama - Kawasaki Frontale | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
12:30 | Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 |
Tokyo - Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
04/06/2024 7:00 | Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
04/07/2024 6:00 | Tokyo Verdy - Kashiwa Reysol | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
7:00 | Albirex Niigata - Cerezo Osaka | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
Kyoto Sanga - Júbilo Iwata | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shonan Bellmare | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
Vissel Kobe - Yokohama | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
8:00 | Kawasaki Frontale - Machida Zelvia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
Nagoya Grampus - Avispa Fukuoka | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
Urawa Red Diamonds - Sagan Tosu | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
10:00 | Tokyo - Kashima Antlers | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
04/10/2024 12:00 | Yokohama - Gamba Osaka | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
04/12/2024 12:00 | Kashiwa Reysol - Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
04/13/2024 7:00 | Albirex Niigata - Consadole Sapporo | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
Avispa Fukuoka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
Júbilo Iwata - Nagoya Grampus | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
Yokohama - Shonan Bellmare | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
8:00 | Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
Kashima Antlers - Kyoto Sanga | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
Machida Zelvia - Vissel Kobe | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
9:00 | Tokyo Verdy - Tokyo | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 |
04/14/2024 8:00 | Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
04/20/2024 7:00 | Consadole Sapporo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
Kyoto Sanga - Albirex Niigata | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
Yokohama - Kashiwa Reysol | - | Post. | |
8:00 | Avispa Fukuoka - Júbilo Iwata | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 |
Shonan Bellmare - Vissel Kobe | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
9:00 | Kawasaki Frontale - Tokyo Verdy | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
04/21/2024 8:00 | Nagoya Grampus - Cerezo Osaka | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 |
Tokyo - Machida Zelvia | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
04/27/2024 6:00 | Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare | 2 - 0 | 3 - 3 |
7:00 | Albirex Niigata - Tokyo | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 |
Júbilo Iwata - Machida Zelvia | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
Vissel Kobe - Kyoto Sanga | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
8:00 | Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 |
04/28/2024 7:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 |
Tokyo Verdy - Avispa Fukuoka | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
8:00 | Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 |
Kashiwa Reysol - Sagan Tosu | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
Urawa Red Diamonds - Nagoya Grampus | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
05/03/2024 7:00 | Albirex Niigata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
Yokohama - Júbilo Iwata | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
8:00 | Cerezo Osaka - Consadole Sapporo | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
Machida Zelvia - Kashiwa Reysol | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
Sagan Tosu - Tokyo Verdy | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
Tokyo - Kyoto Sanga | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
9:00 | Avispa Fukuoka - Gamba Osaka | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
Kawasaki Frontale - Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
12:00 | Nagoya Grampus - Vissel Kobe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
05/06/2024 6:00 | Tokyo Verdy - Júbilo Iwata | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 |
Vissel Kobe - Albirex Niigata | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
6:05 | Gamba Osaka - Cerezo Osaka | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
7:00 | Avispa Fukuoka - Kawasaki Frontale | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
Consadole Sapporo - Tokyo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
Kyoto Sanga - Machida Zelvia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
8:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 |
9:00 | Kashiwa Reysol - Kashima Antlers | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 |
Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
10:00 | Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
05/10/2024 12:00 | Yokohama - Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | - |
05/11/2024 7:00 | Albirex Niigata - Urawa Red Diamonds | - | - |
Júbilo Iwata - Sagan Tosu | - | - | |
Kyoto Sanga - Avispa Fukuoka | - | - | |
8:00 | Kawasaki Frontale - Consadole Sapporo | - | - |
Shonan Bellmare - Machida Zelvia | - | - | |
9:00 | Cerezo Osaka - Vissel Kobe | - | - |
Nagoya Grampus - Gamba Osaka | - | - | |
10:00 | Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol | - | - |
05/12/2024 6:05 | Kashima Antlers - Tokyo Verdy | - | - |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
05/15/2024 12:00 | Albirex Niigata - Yokohama | - | - |
Consadole Sapporo - Júbilo Iwata | - | - | |
Kashiwa Reysol - Shonan Bellmare | - | - | |
Machida Zelvia - Cerezo Osaka | - | - | |
Nagoya Grampus - Tokyo | - | - | |
Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Frontale | - | - | |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers | - | - | |
Tokyo Verdy - Gamba Osaka | - | - | |
Vissel Kobe - Avispa Fukuoka | - | - | |
12:30 | Urawa Red Diamonds - Kyoto Sanga | - | - |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
05/18/2024 9:00 | Avispa Fukuoka - Cerezo Osaka | - | - |
12:00 | Sagan Tosu - Nagoya Grampus | - | - |
05/19/2024 7:00 | Júbilo Iwata - Urawa Red Diamonds | - | - |
Kyoto Sanga - Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | - | |
Machida Zelvia - Tokyo Verdy | - | - | |
8:00 | Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale | - | - |
Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe | - | - | |
Tokyo - Yokohama | - | - | |
9:00 | Kashiwa Reysol - Consadole Sapporo | - | - |
Shonan Bellmare - Albirex Niigata | - | - |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
05/25/2024 7:00 | Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers | - | - |
Júbilo Iwata - Shonan Bellmare | - | - | |
9:00 | Albirex Niigata - Avispa Fukuoka | - | - |
Kawasaki Frontale - Kashiwa Reysol | - | - | |
Yokohama - Sagan Tosu | - | - | |
05/26/2024 7:00 | Vissel Kobe - Tokyo Verdy | - | - |
8:00 | Cerezo Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | - |
Nagoya Grampus - Kyoto Sanga | - | - | |
Tokyo - Gamba Osaka | - | - | |
9:00 | Urawa Red Diamonds - Machida Zelvia | - | - |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
05/29/2024 12:00 | Yokohama - Kashiwa Reysol | - | - |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
05/31/2024 12:00 | Sagan Tosu - Tokyo | - | - |
06/01/2024 7:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Júbilo Iwata | - | - |
8:00 | Kashima Antlers - Yokohama | - | - |
Machida Zelvia - Albirex Niigata | - | - | |
Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka | - | - | |
9:00 | Urawa Red Diamonds - Vissel Kobe | - | - |
12:00 | Kyoto Sanga - Cerezo Osaka | - | - |
06/02/2024 6:05 | Tokyo Verdy - Consadole Sapporo | - | - |
10:00 | Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya Grampus | - | - |
12:00 | Kashiwa Reysol - Avispa Fukuoka | - | - |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
06/15/2024 9:00 | Yokohama - Machida Zelvia | - | - |
11:30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Tokyo Verdy | - | - |
12:00 | Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds | - | - |
Kyoto Sanga - Consadole Sapporo | - | - | |
06/16/2024 7:00 | Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale | - | - |
8:30 | Avispa Fukuoka - Sagan Tosu | - | - |
11:00 | Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol | - | - |
Kashima Antlers - Albirex Niigata | - | - | |
Nagoya Grampus - Shonan Bellmare | - | - | |
Tokyo - Júbilo Iwata | - | - |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
06/22/2024 8:00 | Machida Zelvia - Avispa Fukuoka | - | - |
11:00 | Albirex Niigata - Kawasaki Frontale | - | - |
Tokyo Verdy - Nagoya Grampus | - | - | |
11:30 | Gamba Osaka - Vissel Kobe | - | - |
Júbilo Iwata - Cerezo Osaka | - | - | |
12:00 | Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | - |
Sagan Tosu - Kyoto Sanga | - | - | |
Shonan Bellmare - Tokyo | - | - | |
Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashima Antlers | - | - | |
06/23/2024 7:00 | Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama | - | - |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
06/26/2024 12:00 | Avispa Fukuoka - Yokohama | - | - |
Cerezo Osaka - Sagan Tosu | - | - | |
Júbilo Iwata - Tokyo Verdy | - | - | |
Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka | - | - | |
Kawasaki Frontale - Shonan Bellmare | - | - | |
Kyoto Sanga - Kashiwa Reysol | - | - | |
Nagoya Grampus - Urawa Red Diamonds | - | - | |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Albirex Niigata | - | - | |
Tokyo - Consadole Sapporo | - | - | |
Vissel Kobe - Machida Zelvia | - | - |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
06/29/2024 7:00 | Consadole Sapporo - Albirex Niigata | - | - |
12:00 | Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | - |
Yokohama - Tokyo Verdy | - | - | |
06/30/2024 11:00 | Cerezo Osaka - Nagoya Grampus | - | - |
Gamba Osaka - Machida Zelvia | - | - | |
11:30 | Tokyo - Avispa Fukuoka | - | - |
Urawa Red Diamonds - Júbilo Iwata | - | - | |
12:00 | Sagan Tosu - Kashiwa Reysol | - | - |
Shonan Bellmare - Kyoto Sanga | - | - | |
Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers | - | - |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
07/05/2024 12:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe | - | - |
07/06/2024 11:00 | Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sapporo | - | - |
Machida Zelvia - Nagoya Grampus | - | - | |
Tokyo Verdy - Cerezo Osaka | - | - | |
11:30 | Albirex Niigata - Sagan Tosu | - | - |
Júbilo Iwata - Kawasaki Frontale | - | - | |
Urawa Red Diamonds - Shonan Bellmare | - | - | |
12:00 | Gamba Osaka - Yokohama | - | - |
Kashiwa Reysol - Tokyo | - | - | |
07/07/2024 12:00 | Avispa Fukuoka - Kyoto Sanga | - | - |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
07/13/2024 7:00 | Consadole Sapporo - Vissel Kobe | - | - |
11:00 | Nagoya Grampus - Kashiwa Reysol | - | - |
Tokyo Verdy - Machida Zelvia | - | - | |
11:30 | Kyoto Sanga - Urawa Red Diamonds | - | - |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Avispa Fukuoka | - | - | |
12:00 | Kawasaki Frontale - Cerezo Osaka | - | - |
Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka | - | - | |
Shonan Bellmare - Júbilo Iwata | - | - | |
Tokyo - Albirex Niigata | - | - | |
12:30 | Yokohama - Kashima Antlers | - | - |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
07/20/2024 11:00 | Kashima Antlers - Tokyo | - | - |
Machida Zelvia - Yokohama | - | - | |
12:00 | Avispa Fukuoka - Tokyo Verdy | - | - |
Cerezo Osaka - Albirex Niigata | - | - | |
Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare | - | - | |
Júbilo Iwata - Kyoto Sanga | - | - | |
Kashiwa Reysol - Kawasaki Frontale | - | - | |
Urawa Red Diamonds - Consadole Sapporo | - | - | |
Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus | - | - | |
07/21/2024 12:00 | Sagan Tosu - Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | - |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
08/07/2024 12:00 | Albirex Niigata - Júbilo Iwata | - | - |
Cerezo Osaka - Machida Zelvia | - | - | |
Gamba Osaka - Tokyo | - | - | |
Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu | - | - | |
Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe | - | - | |
Kyoto Sanga - Nagoya Grampus | - | - | |
Shonan Bellmare - Avispa Fukuoka | - | - | |
Tokyo Verdy - Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | - | |
12:30 | Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashiwa Reysol | - | - |
Yokohama - Consadole Sapporo | - | - |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
08/10/2024 7:00 | Consadole Sapporo - Avispa Fukuoka | - | - |
08/11/2024 11:00 | Machida Zelvia - Shonan Bellmare | - | - |
11:30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Cerezo Osaka | - | - |
12:00 | Júbilo Iwata - Kashima Antlers | - | - |
Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka | - | - | |
Nagoya Grampus - Tokyo Verdy | - | - | |
Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds | - | - | |
Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontale | - | - | |
12:30 | Yokohama - Vissel Kobe | - | - |
08/12/2024 12:00 | Albirex Niigata - Kyoto Sanga | - | - |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
08/16/2024 12:30 | Consadole Sapporo - Sagan Tosu | - | - |
08/17/2024 11:00 | Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds | - | - |
Machida Zelvia - Júbilo Iwata | - | - | |
12:00 | Cerezo Osaka - Kyoto Sanga | - | - |
Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama | - | - | |
Nagoya Grampus - Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | - | |
Shonan Bellmare - Kashiwa Reysol | - | - | |
Tokyo - Tokyo Verdy | - | - | |
Vissel Kobe - Gamba Osaka | - | - | |
12:30 | Avispa Fukuoka - Albirex Niigata | - | - |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
08/24/2024 11:30 | Gamba Osaka - Avispa Fukuoka | - | - |
12:00 | Kyoto Sanga - Tokyo | - | - |
Shonan Bellmare - Nagoya Grampus | - | - | |
Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale | - | - | |
Yokohama - Cerezo Osaka | - | - | |
08/25/2024 11:00 | Tokyo Verdy - Kashima Antlers | - | - |
11:30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashiwa Reysol | - | - |
12:00 | Albirex Niigata - Machida Zelvia | - | - |
Júbilo Iwata - Consadole Sapporo | - | - | |
Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu | - | - |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
08/31/2024 11:00 | Machida Zelvia - Urawa Red Diamonds | - | - |
11:30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Tokyo | - | - |
12:00 | Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka | - | - |
Júbilo Iwata - Yokohama | - | - | |
Kashiwa Reysol - Tokyo Verdy | - | - | |
Kyoto Sanga - Kashima Antlers | - | - | |
Nagoya Grampus - Albirex Niigata | - | - | |
Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare | - | - | |
09/01/2024 7:00 | Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale | - | - |
12:00 | Avispa Fukuoka - Vissel Kobe | - | - |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
09/14/2024 12:00 | Albirex Niigata - Shonan Bellmare | - | - |
Avispa Fukuoka - Machida Zelvia | - | - | |
Consadole Sapporo - Tokyo Verdy | - | - | |
Gamba Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds | - | - | |
Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | - | |
Kashiwa Reysol - Júbilo Iwata | - | - | |
Kawasaki Frontale - Sagan Tosu | - | - | |
Tokyo - Nagoya Grampus | - | - | |
Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka | - | - | |
Yokohama - Kyoto Sanga | - | - |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
09/21/2024 12:00 | Albirex Niigata - Vissel Kobe | - | - |
Júbilo Iwata - Avispa Fukuoka | - | - | |
Kashima Antlers - Kashiwa Reysol | - | - | |
Kyoto Sanga - Gamba Osaka | - | - | |
Machida Zelvia - Consadole Sapporo | - | - | |
Nagoya Grampus - Kawasaki Frontale | - | - | |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama | - | - | |
Shonan Bellmare - Cerezo Osaka | - | - | |
Tokyo Verdy - Sagan Tosu | - | - | |
Urawa Red Diamonds - Tokyo | - | - |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
09/28/2024 12:00 | Cerezo Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol | - | - |
Consadole Sapporo - Kyoto Sanga | - | - | |
Gamba Osaka - Tokyo Verdy | - | - | |
Kawasaki Frontale - Albirex Niigata | - | - | |
Nagoya Grampus - Júbilo Iwata | - | - | |
Sagan Tosu - Avispa Fukuoka | - | - | |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Machida Zelvia | - | - | |
Shonan Bellmare - Kashima Antlers | - | - | |
Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Diamonds | - | - | |
Yokohama - Tokyo | - | - |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
10/04/2024 12:00 | Avispa Fukuoka - Nagoya Grampus | - | - |
10/05/2024 12:00 | Albirex Niigata - Kashima Antlers | - | - |
Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo | - | - | |
Júbilo Iwata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | - | |
Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama | - | - | |
Kyoto Sanga - Vissel Kobe | - | - | |
Machida Zelvia - Kawasaki Frontale | - | - | |
Tokyo - Sagan Tosu | - | - | |
Tokyo Verdy - Shonan Bellmare | - | - | |
Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka | - | - |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
10/19/2024 12:00 | Cerezo Osaka - Júbilo Iwata | - | - |
Kashima Antlers - Avispa Fukuoka | - | - | |
Kashiwa Reysol - Machida Zelvia | - | - | |
Kawasaki Frontale - Gamba Osaka | - | - | |
Kyoto Sanga - Sagan Tosu | - | - | |
Nagoya Grampus - Consadole Sapporo | - | - | |
Shonan Bellmare - Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | - | |
Tokyo Verdy - Urawa Red Diamonds | - | - | |
Vissel Kobe - Tokyo | - | - | |
Yokohama - Albirex Niigata | - | - |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
11/03/2024 11:00 | Albirex Niigata - Tokyo Verdy | - | - |
Avispa Fukuoka - Kashiwa Reysol | - | - | |
Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka | - | - | |
Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus | - | - | |
Kawasaki Frontale - Kashima Antlers | - | - | |
Sagan Tosu - Machida Zelvia | - | - | |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kyoto Sanga | - | - | |
Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare | - | - | |
Vissel Kobe - Júbilo Iwata | - | - | |
Yokohama - Urawa Red Diamonds | - | - |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
11/09/2024 11:00 | Cerezo Osaka - Avispa Fukuoka | - | - |
Júbilo Iwata - Gamba Osaka | - | - | |
Kashima Antlers - Nagoya Grampus | - | - | |
Kashiwa Reysol - Albirex Niigata | - | - | |
Kyoto Sanga - Kawasaki Frontale | - | - | |
Machida Zelvia - Tokyo | - | - | |
Sagan Tosu - Yokohama | - | - | |
Shonan Bellmare - Consadole Sapporo | - | - | |
Tokyo Verdy - Vissel Kobe | - | - | |
Urawa Red Diamonds - Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | - |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
11/30/2024 11:00 | Albirex Niigata - Gamba Osaka | - | - |
Avispa Fukuoka - Urawa Red Diamonds | - | - | |
Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers | - | - | |
Júbilo Iwata - Tokyo | - | - | |
Kashiwa Reysol - Vissel Kobe | - | - | |
Machida Zelvia - Kyoto Sanga | - | - | |
Nagoya Grampus - Sagan Tosu | - | - | |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Consadole Sapporo | - | - | |
Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama | - | - | |
Tokyo Verdy - Kawasaki Frontale | - | - |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
12/08/2024 11:00 | Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol | - | - |
Gamba Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | - | |
Kashima Antlers - Machida Zelvia | - | - | |
Kawasaki Frontale - Avispa Fukuoka | - | - | |
Kyoto Sanga - Tokyo Verdy | - | - | |
Sagan Tosu - Júbilo Iwata | - | - | |
Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka | - | - | |
Urawa Red Diamonds - Albirex Niigata | - | - | |
Vissel Kobe - Shonan Bellmare | - | - | |
Yokohama - Nagoya Grampus | - | - |
There aren't playoffs and playouts, if expected.
GAMBLING CAN CAUSE ADDICTION AND IS NOT ALLOWED TO PEOPLE UNDER 18. PROBABILITY OF WINNING (in Italian): BETS, OTHER GAMES 18+